STOCK

ROW DESCRIPTION QYT UNIT
1 GATE VALVE 3/4″ SW 800# SW FB A105 9 NR
2 BALL VALVE 2 INCH FB 600# 0200PQ5LL22 3 NR
3 GLOBE VALVE D ANSI 600 DN 3 INCH 0943LL1NN22 1 NR
4 GLOBE VALVE 2 300# WCB F-316 1 NR
5 GATE VALVE 1 1/2 300 C.S RF 304 2 NR
6 VALVE GATE API 602 SW 2500 LB A105 3/4 INCH PRBCC66 58 NR
7 BALLVALVE 3/4#800 A105.S/F 316 THR 4 NR
8 BALL VALVE A105N/316 800# 1/2 3 NR
9 FORGED FITTINGS 90 ELB ASTM A182 F316L NB 3/4″ 3000# ANSI B16.11 NACE SW S.S MR 01-75 21 PC
10 WN FLANGE 1 1/2 150# XS C.S 20 NR
11 TUBE 1/4 INCH SS 316L 6 BN
12 SECTION OF TUBE DIA 12.7(P/L 35/0151) 30 MT
13 Ball valve 1/2″ -800- BW (825×825 3 NR
14 Niddle Valve 1″ – 800- 825 2 NR
15 Ball valve 1/2″ – 150- 304/316 +2سر پنل 8 NR
16 GLobe Valve 3/4″ 800# – sw- A105 5 NR
17 Ball VALVE 2″ 150# RF – RB – 316/316L 7 NR
18 Ball VALVE 1 1/2″ PE-SW-150#-F304/316 9 NR
19 MANIFOLD 2WAY VMC203 25 NR
20 MANIFOLD 5WAY GM5VBSSD 6 NR
21 TEMPERATURE CONTROL VALVE DN1″ 600# 5-TV-610(BY PASS AIR COOLER) 1 NR
22 PCV-718 1/2″ NPT FM 2.65 BAR 1 NR
23 1 1/2 INCH SCH 40 SS PIPE C-201-4ABCD 43 NR
24 PIPE 3 INCH SCH 10SS 54 MT
25 3 INCH SCH 10 S PIPE CAN 000004 C-301-2-3-4 30 MT
26 3 INCH SCH 10 S PIPE 3 INCH SCH 10 S EAN 000004 12 MT
27 PIPE 3 INCH SCH10 S GLN000004 42 MT
28 PIPE 3 INCH SCH 10 S PIPE C-601-4 A/B/C 48 MT
29 SMLS PIPE API5L B 2 INCH XS BE NACE STD 0500PAFLLJJ 53 BN
30 SMLS PIPE A/SA 312-304/304L PE 1 INCH SCH 80 PAJEEKK 4 BN
31 SMLS PIPE A/SA 312-304/304L PE 1 INCH SCH 80 PAJEEKK 19 BN
32 BALL VALVE 2 INCH FB 600# 0700PQ5LL22 3 NR
33 BALL VALVE FLANGED ENDS RF 600 RB 2 INCH 1 NR
34 GLOBE VALVE 2 300# WCB F-316 2 NR
35 ELBOW 90 1/2 INCH SW/S A105 2836 NR
36 FLG ASME B16.5 WN 150 SCH 80 LB RF A105 1 1/2 INCH PCEIIXJ 20 PC
37 WN FLG600RF ASTMA105NACE STD MR01-75 3 INCH X2.9 INCH- 0200P 5 PC
38 PLUG HEXH A105 3/4 INCH NPT NACE 0800PLDCCPP 100 PC
39 COUPLING A105 3/4 INCH 3000 SW NACE 0800PMBCC77 70 PC
40 NIPPLE GR B TOE-POE 1/2 INCH 0.188 INCH LG 50MM 0700PBZAAO 14 PC
41 90 DEG ELBOW NPT S/2000 A105 3 INCH HDG PGGNN55 46 NR
42 TEE RED SW A105N 1 1/2 INCH 3000# PHMIA77 50 NR
43 EQUAL TEE 1″ – 3000 GAL 27 NR
44 elbow 90 1″ – NPT- 3000 A105 20 NR
45 ELBOW 90 1/2″ A105 – 3000 42 NR
46 THRDOLET 3/4 × 2 ~ 3 1/2 3000 (8825) 27 NR
47 Red Tee 1 1/2″×1″ – 3000 Gal 6 NR
48 STUD BOLTS 1 1/8″ X 190 COMPL A193 B7 40 NR
49 TEE 3/4 3000# A105 THRD 9 NR
50 WN FLANG 1 1/2 300# A105 19 NR
51 ELBOW 3 SCH 10S 316L WP 17 NR
52 elbow 90 – 2″ – BW- s10s-(NO 8825) 30 NR
53 GATE VALVE DIA 2 INCH 150 RF 0300PRCLLXX 11C 36 NR
54 RED TEE A105 1 1/2 INCH X3/4 INCH 3000 SW NACE 0800PHOIC77 120 PC
55 COUPLING 1/2 3000# SW A105 150 NR
56 TEE SMLS 4 INCH 316L-10S 25 PC
57 U BOLT+2NUT+4WASHER 2 1/2 INCH 14 NR
58 U BOLT 3 پوبولت 58 NR
59 STUD BOLT.1×135  گالوانيزه 63 NR
60 STUD BOLT.3/4×200 76 NR
61 STUD BOLT.7/8×90 68 NR
62 STUD BOLT.3/4×120  گالوانيزه 42 NR
63 STUD BOLT.7/8×90MM 53 NR
64 BALL VALVE 1 CL300 A105 304L 9 NR
65 FULL COUPLIG 1/2 A105 B163 MPT GAL 60 NR
66 ELBOW SERIE 3000 1 1/2 INCH 24 NR
67 CHECK VALVE DN 1 1/2 INCH 800# SW 1 NR
68 PIPE 3/4 INCH SCH 40 10 MT
69 PIPE 3.4 INCH SCH40 SS GLN000002 36 MT
70 GATE VALVE DN FLANGED A216 GR 150#SIZE 1/2″ 15 NR
71 GATE VALVE, SIZE 1/2″, BS 5352, SOE/TOE, #800, BODY:ASTM A182 GR.F304, BB-OS&Y, GASKET:SPIRAL WOUND-GRAPHITE304, TRIM: F6,SEAT RING: RENEWABLE, SEAT: STELLITE SS, SOLID WEDGE 2 NR
72 CHECK VALVE, SIZE 1 1/2″ SPRING PISTON, BS 5352, THRD, #800, BODY&CAP: ASTM A105 GR.B,CAP:BOLTED, GASKET:SPIRAL WOUND-GRAPHITE304, TRIM: F6,SEAT RING: RENEWABLE, SEAT: STELLITE SS 2 NR
73 BALL VALVE RF 800# A105 SIZE 3/4 INCH 15 NR
74 W.N FLANGE SIZE 2 INCH ANSI B16.5 CL 150 R.F SCH 10S MAT ASTM A182 GR F304 4 NR
75 EQUAL TEE SIZE 2 INCH SCH 10 MSS-SP43 B.W MAT ASTM A 403 GR WP304 3 NR
76 BALL VALVE, SIZE 1″, RB, LOCKABLE, BS 5351, FLANGED, RF, #150, ANTI ASTATIC DEVICE, ANTI BLOWOUT STEM, BODY:ASTM A105 , BALL &STEM:A182GR.F304, SEAT RENEWABLE-PTFE, SPLIT BODY, FIRE SAFE, FLOATING BALL 4 NR
77 CHECK VALVE, SIZE: 3/4″,SPRING PISTON, BS 5352, SW, #800, BODY&CAP: ASTM A182 GR.F304, CAP:BOLTED, GASKET:SPIRAL WOUND-GRAPHITE304, TRIM: F6,SEAT RING: RENEWABLE, SEAT: STELLITE SS 1 NR
78 CHECK VALVE, SIZE: 3/4″,SPRING PISTON, BS 5352, SW, #800, BODY&CAP: ASTM A182 GR.F304, CAP:BOLTED, GASKET:SPIRAL WOUND-GRAPHITE304, TRIM: F6,SEAT RING: RENEWABLE, SEAT: STELLITE SS 1 NR
79 CHECK VALVE, SIZE 1/2″, SPRING PISTON, BS 5352, SW, #800,BODY&CAP:ASTM A105 GR.B,CAP,BOLTED, GASKET:SPIRAL WOUND-GRAPHITE304, TRIM: F6,SEAT RING: RENEWABLE, SEAT: STELLITE SS 4 NR
80 CHECK VALVE, SIZE: 1″,SPRING PISTON, BS 5352, SW, #800, BODY&CAP: ASTM A105 GR.B,CAP:BOLTED, GASKET:SPIRAL WOUND-GRAPHITE304, TRIM: F6,SEAT RING: RENEWABLE, SEAT: STELLITE SS 2 NR
81 GATE VALVE THRD GAL 3/”4 C1800 4 NR
82 GATE VALVE THRD S.S 3/”4 CL800 4 NR
83 GATE VALVE THRD NACE 3/”4 CL800 6 NR
84 SMLS PIPE SIZE4 INCH SCH40BE MATC.S API 5L GRB 21 MT
85 BALL VALVE, SIZE 3/4″, FB 5351, SW, #800, ANTI ASTATIC DEVICE, ANTI BLOWOUT STEM, BODY:ASTM A105 , BALL &STEM:A182GR.F304, SEAT RENEWABLE-PTFE, SPLIT BODY, FIRE SAFE, FLOATING BALL 14 NR
86 GATE VALVE, SIZE 1″, BS 5352, FLANGED SERRATED FIINISH, RF, #150, BODY:ASTM A105 GR.BB-OS&Y, GASKET:SPIRAL WOUND-GRAPHITE304, TRIM: F6,SEAT RING: RENEWABLE, SEAT: STELLITE SS, SOLID WEDGE 5 NR
87 CPLG HOSE SIZE 3/4 INCH BS 336 NPT CL 3000 ALUMINIUM BRONZE 27 NR
88 GATE VALVE A182 F304 FLANGED 150#SIZE 1/2″ 50 NR
89 FULL COUPLING SIZE 3/4 INCH ANSI B16.11 CL 3000 SW MAT ASTM A182 GR F304 114 NR
90 BALL VALVE 3/”4 S.S #800 S.W 4 NR
91 STRAINER T TYPE SIZE 3 INCH CL 150 ANSI B 16.5 RF MAT ASTM A234 2 NR
92 GATE VALVE, SIZE 3″, HAND OPERATED, BS 1414, FLANGED, SERRATED FINISH, RF, #150, BODY:ASTM A216 GR.WCB, BB-OS&Y, GASKET:SPIRAL WOUND-GRAPHITE304, TRIM: F6,SEAT RING: RENEWABLE, SEAT: STELLITE SS, SOLID WEDGE 2 NR
93 GATE VALVE, SIZE 1″, BS 5352, SW, #800,ACC. TO NACE MR-0175 BODY:ASTM A105 GR.B, BB-OS&Y, GASKET:SPIRAL WOUND-GRAPHITE304, TRIM: F6,SEAT RING: RENEWABLE, SEAT: STELLITE SS, SOLID WEDGE 6 NR
94 S.W FLANGE ASTM A182 F304 RF B16.5 600# SIZE 3/4″ 30 NR
95 S.W FLANGE ASTM A182 F304 RF B16.5 600#SIZE 1/2″ 120 NR
96 SMLS PIPE SIZE3 INCH SCH40ANSI B36.10TE MATC.S API 5L GRBGALVANIZED 366 MT
97 SMLS PIPE SIZE2 INCH SCH40ANSI B36.10TE MATC.S API 5L GRBGALVANIZED 108.8 MT
98 SMLS PIPE SIZE2 INCH SCH40BE MATC.S API 5L GRB 42 MT
99 PIPE S.S ASTM A312 TP B36.19 SIZE 3/4″ 42 MT
100 CHECK VALVE-DN 1/2″-SCRD-800#-ASTM A105 GALVD 2 NR
101 GAGE PRESSURE TRANSM.2088G2S22 0-6 BAR 3 NR
102 TUBING 1/2″ TYPE S.S 316 1MM THK 12.70D 77 MT
103 Wn- Flange 3/4″ – 300 – s10 – (8825) 11 NR
104 ball valve 1″ 800# A105 F316 6 NR
105 PIPE 1 1/2″ S.S SCH80S 60 NR
106 PIPE 2 1/2″ C.S SCH80S A105 14 NR
107 PIPE 3″ C.S SCH80S A105 10 NR

Comments are closed.